Regionalliga 2008/2009

1. Giornata - 15.08.2008 al 16.08.2008
15.08. 18:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - TSV München 1860 II  1 : 4
16.08. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 2
16.08. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 4
16.08. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - SC Pfullendorf  1 : 2
16.08. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC II  1 : 4
16.08. 13:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  2 : 2
16.08. 13:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel  1 : 0
16.08. 13:00  SV Wehen II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  5 : 2
16.08. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SC Freiburg II  1 : 1
2. Giornata - 23.08.2008 al 23.08.2008
23.08. 13:00  SC Pfullendorf - TSV Großbardorf  2 : 2
23.08. 13:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SSV Reutlingen  2 : 4
23.08. 13:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 0
23.08. 13:00  TSV München 1860 II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  0 : 1
23.08. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Darmstadt 98  4 : 0
23.08. 13:00  SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 3
23.08. 13:00  Hessen Kassel - SV Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 1
24.08. 13:00  Karlsruher SC II - SV Wehen II  0 : 1
24.08. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 2
3. Giornata - 30.08.2008 al 30.08.2008
30.08. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - TSV München 1860 II  1 : 1
30.08. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 2
30.08. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  5 : 4
30.08. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Pfullendorf  0 : 0
30.08. 13:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II  3 : 2
30.08. 13:00  SV Wehen II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  0 : 2
30.08. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 1
31.08. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - Karlsruher SC II  2 : 2
16.09. 17:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - Hessen Kassel  2 : 2
4. Giornata - 13.09.2008 al 13.09.2008
02.09. 17:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 1
13.09. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98  1 : 0
13.09. 14:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf  3 : 2
13.09. 14:00  TSV München 1860 II - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 3
13.09. 14:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  1 : 2
13.09. 14:00  Karlsruher SC II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 3
13.09. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  0 : 3
13.09. 14:00  Hessen Kassel - SSV Reutlingen  5 : 1
14.09. 14:00  SC Pfullendorf - SV Wehen II  0 : 2
5. Giornata - 19.09.2008 al 21.09.2008
19.09. 19:00  TSV Großbardorf - TSV München 1860 II  3 : 1
19.09. 19:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  5 : 2
20.09. 14:00  SSV Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II  4 : 0
20.09. 14:00  Heidenheimer SB - Hessen Kassel  0 : 0
20.09. 14:00  SV Wehen II - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 1
20.09. 14:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 3
21.09. 14:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SC Pfullendorf  0 : 2
21.09. 14:00  Karlsruher SC II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 1
21.09. 14:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 0
6. Giornata - 27.09.2008 al 27.09.2008
06.09. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 0
27.09. 14:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SV Wehen II  0 : 4
27.09. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching II  3 : 0
27.09. 14:00  SC Pfullendorf - Karlsruher SC II  3 : 2
27.09. 14:00  TSV München 1860 II - SV Darmstadt 98  0 : 0
27.09. 14:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt II  2 : 1
27.09. 14:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SSV Reutlingen  0 : 0
27.09. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - Heidenheimer SB  1 : 3
27.09. 14:00  Hessen Kassel - TSV Großbardorf  5 : 0
7. Giornata - 04.10.2008 al 04.10.2008
04.10. 14:00  SSV Reutlingen - SV Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 3
04.10. 14:00  TSV Großbardorf - SC Freiburg II  2 : 0
04.10. 14:00  Heidenheimer SB - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  2 : 1
04.10. 14:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - Hessen Kassel  2 : 2
04.10. 14:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SC Pfullendorf  4 : 1
04.10. 14:00  SV Wehen II - TSV München 1860 II  0 : 0
04.10. 14:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt II  1 : 1
05.10. 14:00  Karlsruher SC II - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 1
05.10. 14:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  2 : 4
8. Giornata - 17.10.2008 al 19.10.2008
17.10. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg II  3 : 0
17.10. 19:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - Heidenheimer SB  1 : 2
18.10. 14:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Karlsruher SC II  2 : 0
18.10. 14:00  SC Pfullendorf - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 0
18.10. 14:00  TSV München 1860 II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  2 : 2
18.10. 14:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Großbardorf  1 : 0
18.10. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - SV Darmstadt 98  0 : 2
18.10. 14:00  Hessen Kassel - SV Wehen II  2 : 1
19.10. 14:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SSV Reutlingen  4 : 0
9. Giornata - 25.10.2008 al 26.10.2008
25.10. 14:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  2 : 2
25.10. 14:00  Heidenheimer SB - Eintracht Frankfurt II  1 : 2
25.10. 14:00  SC Pfullendorf - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 1
25.10. 14:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 1
25.10. 14:00  Karlsruher SC II - TSV München 1860 II  1 : 3
25.10. 14:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - Hessen Kassel  1 : 4
25.10. 14:00  SV Wehen II - SC Freiburg II  0 : 3
25.10. 14:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Reutlingen  0 : 0
26.10. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - SV Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 6
10. Giornata - 29.10.2008 al 29.10.2008
07.09. 14:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 1
29.10. 20:00  SSV Reutlingen - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 1
29.10. 20:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SC Pfullendorf  1 : 1
29.10. 20:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 1
29.10. 20:00  TSV München 1860 II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  0 : 1
29.10. 20:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSV Großbardorf  3 : 0
29.10. 20:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Wehen II  0 : 5
29.10. 20:00  SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  1 : 1
29.10. 20:00  Hessen Kassel - Karlsruher SC II  0 : 1
11. Giornata - 01.11.2008 al 02.11.2008
01.11. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - TSV München 1860 II  2 : 0
01.11. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - SSV Reutlingen  1 : 1
01.11. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  2 : 2
01.11. 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt II  1 : 3
01.11. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - Hessen Kassel  0 : 2
01.11. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
01.11. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  0 : 1
01.11. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Heidenheimer SB  2 : 1
02.11. 15:00  SV Wehen II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 0
12. Giornata - 08.11.2008 al 08.11.2008
07.11. 20:00  TSV München 1860 II - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 2
07.11. 20:00  Hessen Kassel - SC Pfullendorf  2 : 0
08.11. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Wehen II  0 : 0
08.11. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  2 : 0
08.11. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Karlsruher SC II  1 : 2
08.11. 15:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching II  1 : 0
08.11. 15:00  SSV Reutlingen - SV Darmstadt 98  0 : 2
08.11. 15:00  Heidenheimer SB - TSV Großbardorf  1 : 1
08.11. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  0 : 0
13. Giornata - 14.11.2008 al 15.11.2008
14.11. 20:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel  3 : 1
15.11. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - SC Freiburg II  5 : 0
15.11. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - TSV München 1860 II  1 : 2
15.11. 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - Heidenheimer SB  1 : 1
15.11. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 1
15.11. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 1
15.11. 15:00  SV Wehen II - SSV Reutlingen  0 : 1
15.11. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Großbardorf  1 : 1
16.11. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  0 : 2
14. Giornata - 22.11.2008 al 23.11.2008
22.11. 15:00  SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Unterhaching II  2 : 1
22.11. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - SV Darmstadt 98  0 : 4
22.11. 15:00  Heidenheimer SB - SV Wehen II  2 : 1
22.11. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  3 : 0
22.11. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 1
22.11. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SC Pfullendorf  5 : 1
22.11. 15:00  Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  3 : 1
23.11. 15:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 1
23.11. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - Karlsruher SC II  2 : 0
15. Giornata - 29.11.2008 al 29.11.2008
29.11. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - SV Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 1
29.11. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SC Freiburg II  2 : 0
29.11. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 1
29.11. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - Hessen Kassel  2 : 1
29.11. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  1 : 2
29.11. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - SSV Reutlingen  2 : 1
29.11. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 2
29.11. 15:00  SV Wehen II - TSV Großbardorf  1 : 0
29.11. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Darmstadt 98  1 : 1
16. Giornata - 06.12.2008 al 07.12.2008
06.12. 15:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 0
06.12. 15:00  Heidenheimer SB - Karlsruher SC II  3 : 0
06.12. 15:00  SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II  0 : 4
06.12. 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen II  0 : 1
06.12. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  3 : 1
06.12. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - TSV München 1860 II  1 : 3
06.12. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Unterhaching II  6 : 1
06.12. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Hessen Kassel  0 : 1
07.12. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Pfullendorf  2 : 0
17. Giornata - 13.12.2008 al 13.12.2008
13.12. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - SSV Reutlingen  1 : 1
13.12. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SV Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 0
13.12. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt II  0 : 0
13.12. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 0
13.12. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - Heidenheimer SB  6 : 1
13.12. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - TSV Großbardorf  2 : 1
13.12. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SV Darmstadt 98  1 : 3
13.12. 15:00  SV Wehen II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  2 : 1
13.12. 15:00  Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II  2 : 1
18. Giornata - 20.12.2008 al 20.12.2008
20.12. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SSV Reutlingen  3 : 0
20.12. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Großbardorf  4 : 0
20.12. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - Heidenheimer SB  2 : 1
20.12. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - SV Darmstadt 98  0 : 2
20.12. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Eintracht Frankfurt II  2 : 1
20.12. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 4
20.12. 15:00  Hessen Kassel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  3 : 0
20.12. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SV Wehen II  0 : 2
20.12. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 3
19. Giornata - 21.02.2009 al 21.02.2009
21.02. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - SC Pfullendorf  0 : 3
21.02. 15:00  SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  0 : 1
21.02. 15:00  Heidenheimer SB - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 1
21.02. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSV München 1860 II  2 : 1
21.02. 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 1
21.02. 15:00  SV Wehen II - Karlsruher SC II  1 : 0
21.02. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Unterhaching II  1 : 3
21.02. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SC Freiburg II  1 : 2
26.05. 17:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel  1 : 2
20. Giornata - 28.02.2009 al 01.03.2009
28.02. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - SSV Reutlingen  5 : 2
28.02. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Großbardorf  2 : 1
28.02. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 1
28.02. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 0
28.02. 15:00  Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Frankfurt II  2 : 2
28.02. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 0
28.02. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Wehen II  4 : 2
28.02. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 1
01.03. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  0 : 4
21. Giornata - 07.03.2009 al 07.03.2009
06.03. 20:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  0 : 0
07.03. 15:00  SV Wehen II - SC Pfullendorf  1 : 1
07.03. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  0 : 2
07.03. 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 4
07.03. 15:00  Heidenheimer SB - TSV München 1860 II  2 : 0
07.03. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 1
07.03. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Karlsruher SC II  2 : 1
07.03. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II  1 : 2
07.03. 15:00  SSV Reutlingen - Hessen Kassel  2 : 2
22. Giornata - 14.03.2009 al 14.03.2009
14.03. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - SSV Reutlingen  2 : 3
14.03. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - TSV Großbardorf  4 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Hessen Kassel - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 1
14.03. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 1
14.03. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  2 : 1
14.03. 15:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - Karlsruher SC II  2 : 1
14.03. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - SpVgg Unterhaching II  3 : 1
14.03. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Wehen II  2 : 0
14.03. 15:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 1
23. Giornata - 21.03.2009 al 21.03.2009
21.03. 15:00  Karlsruher SC II - SC Pfullendorf  2 : 0
21.03. 15:00  SV Wehen II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  3 : 0
21.03. 15:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 0
21.03. 15:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV München 1860 II  3 : 2
21.03. 15:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 3
21.03. 15:00  SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Heidenheimer SB - SC Freiburg II  5 : 1
21.03. 15:00  TSV Großbardorf - Hessen Kassel  1 : 3
22.03. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 2
24. Giornata - 28.03.2009 al 28.03.2009
28.03. 15:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Reutlingen  3 : 0
28.03. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - TSV Großbardorf  3 : 0
28.03. 15:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Heidenheimer SB  1 : 2
28.03. 15:00  Hessen Kassel - SV Darmstadt 98  3 : 0
28.03. 15:00  SC Pfullendorf - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 2
28.03. 15:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Karlsruher SC II  6 : 1
28.03. 15:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Unterhaching II  2 : 0
28.03. 15:00  TSV München 1860 II - SV Wehen II  0 : 1
28.03. 15:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 0
25. Giornata - 05.04.2009 al 05.04.2009
05.04. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SC Pfullendorf  2 : 1
05.04. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 2
05.04. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - Eintracht Frankfurt II  5 : 1
05.04. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
05.04. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  0 : 2
08.04. 13:00  SV Wehen II - Hessen Kassel  0 : 1
08.04. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV München 1860 II  0 : 2
11.04. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - SV Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 1
11.04. 13:00  Karlsruher SC II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  1 : 4
26. Giornata - 18.04.2009 al 19.04.2009
18.04. 13:00  TSV München 1860 II - Karlsruher SC II  3 : 0
18.04. 13:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf  3 : 4
18.04. 13:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Nürnberg II  0 : 2
18.04. 13:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Darmstadt 98  3 : 1
18.04. 13:00  Hessen Kassel - SpVgg Unterhaching II  4 : 0
18.04. 13:00  SC Freiburg II - SV Wehen II  3 : 1
18.04. 13:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Großbardorf  2 : 0
18.04. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  2 : 2
19.04. 13:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - Heidenheimer SB  1 : 1
27. Giornata - 25.04.2009 al 25.04.2009
25.04. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - SSV Reutlingen  1 : 0
25.04. 13:00  SC Pfullendorf - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  4 : 2
25.04. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 0
25.04. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV München 1860 II  0 : 4
25.04. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II  1 : 5
25.04. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 1
25.04. 13:00  SV Wehen II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  2 : 2
25.04. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SC Freiburg II  1 : 4
25.04. 13:00  Karlsruher SC II - Hessen Kassel  2 : 5
28. Giornata - 02.05.2009 al 03.05.2009
01.05. 18:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SV Wehen II  1 : 0
02.05. 13:00  Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Nürnberg II  1 : 0
02.05. 13:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 0
02.05. 13:00  TSV München 1860 II - SC Pfullendorf  0 : 0
02.05. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - TSV Großbardorf  0 : 0
02.05. 13:00  SC Freiburg II - Karlsruher SC II  1 : 0
02.05. 13:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  1 : 0
02.05. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  3 : 1
03.05. 13:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 1
29. Giornata - 09.05.2009 al 10.05.2009
09.05. 13:00  Karlsruher SC II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  2 : 1
09.05. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  2 : 0
09.05. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SSV Reutlingen  2 : 2
09.05. 13:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV München 1860 II  3 : 0
09.05. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SC Freiburg II  3 : 0
09.05. 13:00  SV Wehen II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  0 : 2
09.05. 13:00  SC Pfullendorf - Hessen Kassel  1 : 0
10.05. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 2
10.05. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - Heidenheimer SB  2 : 4
30. Giornata - 13.05.2009 al 13.05.2009
12.05. 18:00  SC Freiburg II - SC Pfullendorf  4 : 2
12.05. 18:00  TSV München 1860 II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  1 : 1
13.05. 17:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - Karlsruher SC II  3 : 0
13.05. 18:00  Hessen Kassel - SSV Ulm 1846  3 : 0
13.05. 18:00  Heidenheimer SB - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 0
13.05. 18:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  0 : 1
13.05. 18:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SpVgg Unterhaching II  2 : 1
13.05. 18:00  SSV Reutlingen - SV Wehen II  3 : 0
13.05. 18:00  TSV Großbardorf - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  1 : 4
31. Giornata - 16.05.2009 al 16.05.2009
16.05. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - SSV Reutlingen  0 : 1
16.05. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV Großbardorf  0 : 1
16.05. 13:00  SV Wehen II - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 1
16.05. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV München 1860 II  0 : 2
16.05. 13:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II  3 : 1
16.05. 13:00  SC Pfullendorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 1
16.05. 13:00  Karlsruher SC II - Eintracht Frankfurt II  0 : 2
16.05. 13:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Hessen Kassel  1 : 2
17.05. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 1
32. Giornata - 23.05.2009 al 23.05.2009
22.05. 18:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - SC Pfullendorf  2 : 0
23.05. 13:00  SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  5 : 0
23.05. 13:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 1
23.05. 13:00  Hessen Kassel - TSV München 1860 II  3 : 4
23.05. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - Karlsruher SC II  1 : 3
23.05. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - SpVgg Unterhaching II  3 : 2
23.05. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - SV Wehen II  1 : 3
23.05. 13:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Nürnberg II  2 : 2
23.05. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  2 : 1
33. Giornata - 30.05.2009 al 30.05.2009
30.05. 13:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 1
30.05. 13:00  Karlsruher SC II - Heidenheimer SB  0 : 2
30.05. 13:00  1. FC Nürnberg II - SSV Reutlingen  1 : 1
30.05. 13:00  SV Wehen II - SV Darmstadt 98  2 : 0
30.05. 13:00  1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  1 : 1
30.05. 13:00  TSV München 1860 II - SC Freiburg II  2 : 1
30.05. 13:00  SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Großbardorf  2 : 1
30.05. 13:00  SC Pfullendorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II  2 : 2
30.05. 13:00  Hessen Kassel - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  4 : 0
34. Giornata - 06.06.2009 al 06.06.2009
06.06. 13:00  SSV Reutlingen - SC Pfullendorf  1 : 0
06.06. 13:00  SV Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  0 : 0
06.06. 13:00  Eintracht Frankfurt II - SSV Ulm 1846  3 : 1
06.06. 13:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV München 1860 II  0 : 4
06.06. 13:00  Heidenheimer SB - 1. FC Nürnberg II  0 : 3
06.06. 13:00  TSV Großbardorf - Karlsruher SC II  1 : 3
06.06. 13:00  SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Unterhaching II  6 : 3
06.06. 13:00  Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Wehen II  2 : 0
06.06. 13:00  SC Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel  1 : 3
Classifica
      G. Pkt.   Tore    MI
  Heidenheimer SB  34  72   61:37    24
  Hessen Kassel  34  71   75:33    42
  Eintracht Frankfurt II  34  66   61:35    26
  SV Waldhof Mannheim  34  63   54:30    24
  1. FC Nürnberg II  34  61   65:37    28
  TSV München 1860 II  34  55   59:42    17
  SSV Ulm 1846  34  53   55:35    20
  SC Pfullendorf  34  50   50:48    2
  SV Wehen II  34  49   43:37    6
10    1. FC Eintracht Bamberg  34  44   50:61    -11
11    SpVgg Greuther Fürth II  34  41   37:42    -5
12    SSV Reutlingen  34  40   41:55    -14
13    Viktoria Aschaffenburg  34  39   38:46    -8
14    SC Freiburg II  34  38   46:63    -17
15    SV Darmstadt 98  34  37   44:54    -10
16    Karlsruher SC II  34  34   37:66    -29
17    TSV Großbardorf  34  18   32:84    -52
18    SpVgg Unterhaching II  34  17   35:78    -43