Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019

1. Jornada - 27.07.2018 a 29.07.2018
Fri.27.07. 19:00  Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg  1 : 1
Sat.28.07. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - FC 08 Homburg  2 : 1
Sat.28.07. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Hessen Dreieich  3 : 1
Sat.28.07. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 1
Sat.28.07. 14:00  TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 : 0
Sat.28.07. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - FC Astoria Walldorf  2 : 1
Sat.28.07. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - SC Freiburg II  4 : 3
Sun.29.07. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt  0 : 3
Sun.29.07. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II  2 : 1
2. Jornada - 03.08.2018 a 04.08.2018
Fri.03.08. 18:30  SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken  0 : 1
Fri.03.08. 19:00  FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II  3 : 0
Fri.03.08. 19:00  SV Elversberg - Wormatia Worms  1 : 2
Fri.03.08. 19:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 1
Fri.03.08. 19:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Balingen  2 : 0
Fri.03.08. 19:30  FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 0
Sat.04.08. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FK Pirmasens  0 : 1
Sat.04.08. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 2
Sat.04.08. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - TSV Steinbach  0 : 1
3. Jornada - 07.08.2018 a 08.08.2018
Tue.07.08. 18:30  FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 2
Tue.07.08. 19:00  Wormatia Worms - FC Astoria Walldorf  1 : 3
Tue.07.08. 19:00  FC 08 Homburg - SV Elversberg  3 : 0
Tue.07.08. 19:00  TSV Steinbach - FSV Frankfurt  2 : 1
Tue.07.08. 19:00  Waldhof Mannheim - SC Hessen Dreieich  4 : 2
Tue.07.08. 19:00  Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  0 : 1
Tue.07.08. 19:00  VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Saarbrücken  0 : 3
Wed.08.08. 19:00  TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II  0 : 0
Wed.22.08. 17:30  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Freiburg II  1 : 2
4. Jornada - 10.08.2018 a 12.08.2018
Fri.10.08. 19:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach  2 : 1
Sat.11.08. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 0
Sat.11.08. 14:00  SV Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II  0 : 1
Sat.11.08. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 3
Sat.11.08. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Wormatia Worms  2 : 0
Sun.12.08. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach  1 : 1
Sun.12.08. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens  6 : 2
Sun.12.08. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - TSG Balingen  1 : 1
Mon.13.08. 20:15  FSV Frankfurt - Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 5
5. Jornada - 17.08.2018 a 22.08.2018
Fri.17.08. 19:00  FC 08 Homburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 : 1
Sat.18.08. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II  3 : 1
Sat.18.08. 14:00  TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt  2 : 1
Sat.18.08. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II  5 : 2
Sat.18.08. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 2
Tue.21.08. 18:30  Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846  1 : 0
Tue.21.08. 19:30  FK Pirmasens - SC Hessen Dreieich  2 : 0
Wed.22.08. 19:00  SV Elversberg - FC Astoria Walldorf  1 : 0
Wed.22.08. 19:00  TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken  1 : 1
6. Jornada - 25.08.2018 a 26.08.2018
Sat.25.08. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Elversberg  0 : 0
Sat.25.08. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms  5 : 0
Sat.25.08. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 2
Sat.25.08. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - Kickers Offenbach  0 : 1
Sat.25.08. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II  1 : 1
Sat.25.08. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach  0 : 1
Sat.25.08. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens  2 : 0
Sun.26.08. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen  1 : 0
Sun.26.08. 15:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 2
7. Jornada - 31.08.2018 a 02.09.2018
Fri.31.08. 19:00  Wormatia Worms - SC Hessen Dreieich  1 : 0
Sat.01.09. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II  1 : 2
Sat.01.09. 14:00  SV Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 1
Sat.01.09. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  0 : 2
Sat.01.09. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens  1 : 4
Sun.02.09. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 0
Sun.02.09. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach  2 : 0
Sun.02.09. 14:00  TSG Balingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken  2 : 1
Sun.02.09. 15:00  Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt  7 : 0
8. Jornada - 07.09.2018 a 08.09.2018
Fri.07.09. 19:00  FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia Worms  2 : 1
Sat.08.09. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens  2 : 0
Sat.08.09. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSG Balingen  1 : 1
Sat.08.09. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 3
Sat.08.09. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 3
Sat.08.09. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf  1 : 0
Sat.08.09. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Elversberg  0 : 2
Sat.08.09. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - FC 08 Homburg  1 : 0
Tue.11.09. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach  2 : 1
9. Jornada - 14.09.2018 a 16.09.2018
Fri.14.09. 18:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846  4 : 1
Fri.14.09. 19:00  FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt  1 : 2
Fri.14.09. 19:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II  0 : 1
Sat.15.09. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
Sat.15.09. 14:00  SV Elversberg - SC Hessen Dreieich  4 : 3
Sat.15.09. 14:00  TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach  0 : 0
Sat.15.09. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 0
Sat.15.09. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken  1 : 1
Sun.16.09. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 0
10. Jornada - 21.09.2018 a 23.09.2018
Fri.21.09. 18:30  SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 1
Fri.21.09. 19:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - FC Astoria Walldorf  0 : 0
Sat.22.09. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg  1 : 2
Sat.22.09. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - Wormatia Worms  4 : 1
Sat.22.09. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 3
Sat.22.09. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - FK Pirmasens  1 : 0
Sat.22.09. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - TSG Balingen  2 : 1
Sat.22.09. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - SV Elversberg  1 : 1
Sun.23.09. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  3 : 0
11. Jornada - 28.09.2018 a 29.09.2018
Fri.28.09. 18:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II  2 : 1
Fri.28.09. 19:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt  1 : 3
Fri.28.09. 19:00  FK Pirmasens - Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 3
Fri.28.09. 19:00  VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen  2 : 2
Sat.29.09. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  4 : 0
Sat.29.09. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken  2 : 1
Sat.29.09. 14:00  SV Elversberg - SC Freiburg II  3 : 2
Sat.29.09. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Hessen Dreieich  1 : 1
Sat.29.09. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach  0 : 0
12. Jornada - 05.10.2018 a 07.10.2018
Fri.05.10. 19:00  FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  0 : 0
Sat.06.10. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf  2 : 1
Sat.06.10. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Elversberg  2 : 0
Sat.06.10. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 0
Sat.06.10. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - Wormatia Worms  1 : 0
Sat.06.10. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 3
Sat.06.10. 14:00  TSG Balingen - FK Pirmasens  0 : 3
Sat.06.10. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 2
Sun.07.10. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II  1 : 1
13. Jornada - 12.10.2018 a 14.10.2018
Fri.12.10. 19:00  FC 08 Homburg - TSV Steinbach  0 : 2
Sat.13.10. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 3
Sat.13.10. 14:00  SV Elversberg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 1
Sat.13.10. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken  3 : 6
Sat.13.10. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt  2 : 1
Sat.13.10. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Hessen Dreieich  3 : 3
Sat.13.10. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen  1 : 1
Sun.14.10. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - FK Pirmasens  2 : 2
Tue.06.11. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
14. Jornada - 20.10.2018 a 21.10.2018
Fri.19.10. 19:00  FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II  2 : 3
Fri.19.10. 19:30  FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 1
Sat.20.10. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 0
Sat.20.10. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  3 : 2
Sat.20.10. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Astoria Walldorf  1 : 4
Sat.20.10. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - SV Elversberg  3 : 0
Sat.20.10. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg  5 : 1
Sat.20.10. 14:00  TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms  2 : 0
Sun.21.10. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 1
15. Jornada - 26.10.2018 a 27.10.2018
Fri.26.10. 19:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
Fri.26.10. 19:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach  0 : 1
Fri.26.10. 19:30  SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken  1 : 1
Sat.27.10. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - TSG Balingen  1 : 0
Sat.27.10. 14:00  SV Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 2
Sat.27.10. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - FK Pirmasens  1 : 1
Sat.27.10. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - FSV Frankfurt  2 : 1
Sat.27.10. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach  2 : 4
Sun.28.10. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 2
16. Jornada - 01.11.2018 a 05.11.2018
Thu.01.11. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II  5 : 0
Sat.03.11. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - SC Hessen Dreieich  2 : 1
Sat.03.11. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 1
Sat.03.11. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  3 : 2
Sat.03.11. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - FC Astoria Walldorf  3 : 3
Sat.03.11. 14:00  TSG Balingen - SV Elversberg  2 : 0
Sat.03.11. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 0
Sat.03.11. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms  2 : 1
Mon.05.11. 20:15  VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt  0 : 2
17. Jornada - 09.11.2018 a 10.11.2018
Fri.09.11. 19:00  FC 08 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach  2 : 1
Sat.10.11. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 1
Sat.10.11. 14:00  SV Elversberg - FK Pirmasens  3 : 0
Sat.10.11. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen  3 : 0
Sat.10.11. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 3
Sat.10.11. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach  3 : 2
Sat.10.11. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - 1. FC Saarbrücken  1 : 1
Sat.10.11. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II  1 : 1
Sun.11.11. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  4 : 0
18. Jornada - 23.11.2018 a 24.11.2018
Fri.23.11. 19:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  0 : 2
Fri.23.11. 19:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach  1 : 2
Fri.23.11. 19:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - FK Pirmasens  0 : 2
Fri.23.11. 19:30  SV Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach  0 : 1
Sat.24.11. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken  1 : 2
Sat.24.11. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 2
Sat.24.11. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - VfB Stuttgart II  1 : 1
Sun.25.11. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen  2 : 2
Mon.26.11. 20:15  FC 08 Homburg - Wormatia Worms  4 : 0
19. Jornada - 30.11.2018 a 02.12.2018
Fri.30.11. 19:00  TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 0
Fri.30.11. 19:00  Wormatia Worms - SV Elversberg  0 : 2
Fri.30.11. 19:00  Waldhof Mannheim - 1899 Hoffenheim II  3 : 3
Sat.01.12. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II  3 : 0
Sat.01.12. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  0 : 0
Sat.01.12. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - SC Hessen Dreieich  0 : 1
Sat.01.12. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt  0 : 1
Sun.02.12. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - FC Astoria Walldorf  2 : 1
Sun.02.12. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 2
20. Jornada - 08.12.2018 a 09.12.2018
Fri.07.12. 19:00  SV Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg  2 : 0
Sat.08.12. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 3
Sat.08.12. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens  2 : 1
Sat.08.12. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen  3 : 0
Sat.08.12. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 3
Sat.08.12. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  3 : 2
Sat.08.12. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms  3 : 2
Sat.08.12. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II  3 : 1
Sun.09.12. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach  1 : 4
21. Jornada - 23.02.2019 a 23.02.2019
Sat.23.02. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 : 1
Sat.23.02. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II  0 : 4
Sat.23.02. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846  3 : 0
Sat.23.02. 14:00  TSG Balingen - SC Hessen Dreieich  2 : 1
Sat.23.02. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - FC Astoria Walldorf  3 : 0
Sat.23.02. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken  0 : 3
Sat.23.02. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - SC Freiburg II  1 : 2
Sat.23.02. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt  4 : 1
Sun.24.02. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - SV Elversberg  0 : 3
22. Jornada - 02.03.2019 a 02.03.2019
Fri.01.03. 18:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 1
Fri.01.03. 18:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - SV Elversberg  0 : 5
Fri.01.03. 18:30  1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach  0 : 5
Sat.02.03. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms  1 : 0
Sat.02.03. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach  4 : 0
Sat.02.03. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 2
Sat.02.03. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen  1 : 1
Sat.02.03. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - FK Pirmasens  0 : 1
Sat.02.03. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II  0 : 1
23. Jornada - 09.03.2019 a 09.03.2019
Fri.08.03. 17:30  FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 1
Fri.08.03. 18:00  SV Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  3 : 1
Fri.08.03. 18:00  Wormatia Worms - 1899 Hoffenheim II  1 : 1
Fri.08.03. 18:00  TSV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 0
Fri.08.03. 18:00  VfB Stuttgart II - FC Astoria Walldorf  0 : 1
Fri.08.03. 18:30  Kickers Offenbach - SC Hessen Dreieich  1 : 0
Sat.09.03. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken  3 : 2
Sat.09.03. 14:00  TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II  1 : 0
Tue.16.04. 15:00  FK Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt  3 : 2
24. Jornada - 12.03.2019 a 12.03.2019
Sat.16.02. 13:00  SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens  2 : 0
Tue.12.03. 16:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - TSG Balingen  5 : 0
Tue.12.03. 17:30  TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 2
Tue.12.03. 17:30  SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Elversberg  1 : 0
Tue.12.03. 18:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Astoria Walldorf  1 : 1
Tue.12.03. 18:30  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 5
Tue.12.03. 18:30  SC Hessen Dreieich - Wormatia Worms  1 : 1
Wed.13.03. 18:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 2
Wed.13.03. 18:00  FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach  2 : 0
25. Jornada - 16.03.2019 a 16.03.2019
Sat.16.03. 13:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 1
Sat.16.03. 13:00  SV Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II  1 : 0
Sat.16.03. 13:00  FC 08 Homburg - SC Hessen Dreieich  1 : 0
Sat.16.03. 13:00  TSG Balingen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  3 : 1
Sat.16.03. 13:00  Wormatia Worms - FSV Frankfurt  1 : 2
Sun.17.03. 13:00  VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  1 : 1
Sun.17.03. 13:00  Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II  2 : 0
Mon.18.03. 19:15  Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Steinbach  3 : 2
Tue.09.04. 19:00  FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken  1 : 6
26. Jornada - 23.03.2019 a 23.03.2019
Sat.23.03. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  1 : 0
Sat.23.03. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FK Pirmasens  4 : 1
Sat.23.03. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen  1 : 1
Sat.23.03. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 1
Sat.23.03. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - SV Elversberg  2 : 3
Sat.23.03. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - Wormatia Worms  1 : 1
Sat.23.03. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart II  3 : 1
Sun.24.03. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 2
Tue.09.04. 19:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Astoria Walldorf  2 : 0
27. Jornada - 30.03.2019 a 30.03.2019
Fri.29.03. 15:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II  2 : 2
Sat.30.03. 13:00  FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach  0 : 0
Sat.30.03. 13:00  TSG Balingen - Waldhof Mannheim  1 : 3
Sat.30.03. 13:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - SC Hessen Dreieich  5 : 0
Sat.30.03. 13:00  Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  1 : 1
Sat.30.03. 13:00  FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
Sat.30.03. 13:00  SV Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt  5 : 0
Sun.31.03. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken  0 : 0
Sun.31.03. 15:00  VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 2
28. Jornada - 06.04.2019 a 06.04.2019
Fri.05.04. 19:00  FSV Frankfurt - FC Astoria Walldorf  0 : 1
Fri.05.04. 19:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  1 : 3
Fri.05.04. 19:00  TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II  0 : 0
Sat.06.04. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg  3 : 0
Sat.06.04. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Wormatia Worms  2 : 1
Sat.06.04. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846  0 : 4
Sat.06.04. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - FK Pirmasens  2 : 1
Sat.06.04. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 1
Sat.06.04. 15:00  SC Freiburg II - SV Elversberg  2 : 0
29. Jornada - 13.04.2019 a 13.04.2019
Fri.12.04. 19:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt  2 : 0
Sat.13.04. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II  2 : 2
Sat.13.04. 14:00  SV Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken  4 : 3
Sat.13.04. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  3 : 1
Sat.13.04. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - TSV Steinbach  2 : 1
Sat.13.04. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 4
Sat.13.04. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen  2 : 1
Sat.13.04. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Hessen Dreieich  5 : 0
Sun.14.04. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - 1899 Hoffenheim II  0 : 0
30. Jornada - 16.04.2019 a 20.04.2019
Thu.18.04. 19:00  SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 : 1
Sat.20.04. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - 1899 Hoffenheim II  1 : 4
Sat.20.04. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 2
Sat.20.04. 14:00  TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach  2 : 2
Sat.20.04. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf  0 : 0
Sat.20.04. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Elversberg  2 : 6
Sat.20.04. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - FC 08 Homburg  2 : 2
Sat.20.04. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - Wormatia Worms  1 : 0
Sat.20.04. 19:00  FK Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 1
31. Jornada - 26.04.2019 a 27.04.2019
Fri.26.04. 14:00  SV Elversberg - TSV Steinbach  3 : 1
Sat.27.04. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens  0 : 1
Sat.27.04. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - TSG Balingen  2 : 2
Sat.27.04. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt  0 : 4
Sat.27.04. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 1
Sat.27.04. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken  3 : 1
Sat.27.04. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II  0 : 0
Sun.28.04. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - Waldhof Mannheim  2 : 2
Sun.28.04. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - SC Hessen Dreieich  3 : 0
32. Jornada - 04.05.2019 a 04.05.2019
Fri.03.05. 19:00  TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg  1 : 1
Fri.03.05. 19:30  Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 0
Sat.04.05. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms  1 : 0
Sat.04.05. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - SV Elversberg  1 : 0
Sat.04.05. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - FC Astoria Walldorf  0 : 1
Sat.04.05. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  2 : 1
Sat.04.05. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846  2 : 1
Sat.04.05. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II  3 : 1
Sat.04.05. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - SC Hessen Dreieich  5 : 1
33. Jornada - 11.05.2019 a 11.05.2019
Sat.11.05. 14:00  FC Astoria Walldorf - Waldhof Mannheim  0 : 3
Sat.11.05. 14:00  FC 08 Homburg - FK Pirmasens  5 : 0
Sat.11.05. 14:00  SV Elversberg - TSG Balingen  3 : 1
Sat.11.05. 14:00  Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach  1 : 4
Sat.11.05. 14:00  1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach  2 : 1
Sat.11.05. 14:00  SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  2 : 2
Sat.11.05. 14:00  SC Hessen Dreieich - SC Freiburg II  0 : 5
Sat.11.05. 14:00  FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II  2 : 0
Sun.12.05. 14:00  1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken  0 : 3
34. Jornada - 18.05.2019 a 18.05.2019
Sat.18.05. 14:00  Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II  1 : 0
Sat.18.05. 14:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II  4 : 1
Sat.18.05. 14:00  TSV Steinbach - SSV Ulm 1846  5 : 4
Sat.18.05. 14:00  1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Hessen Dreieich  3 : 1
Sat.18.05. 14:00  TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf  3 : 3
Sat.18.05. 14:00  FK Pirmasens - SV Elversberg  1 : 3
Sat.18.05. 14:00  Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg  0 : 0
Sat.18.05. 14:00  VfB Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms  3 : 1
Sat.18.05. 14:00  SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt  3 : 1
Classificação
      J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
  Waldhof Mannheim  10  25   23:8    15
  SSV Ulm 1846  10  19   12:11    1
  FC 08 Homburg  10  18   18:9    9
  TSV Steinbach  10  18   10:9    1
  1. FC Saarbrücken  10  17   14:10    4
  1899 Hoffenheim II  10  16   21:14    7
  FK Pirmasens  10  16   14:15    -1
  Kickers Offenbach  10  15   21:11    10
  VfB Stuttgart II  10  14   12:16    -4
10    FSV Frankfurt  10  14   13:19    -6
11    1. FSV Mainz 05 II  10  13   12:12    0
12    TSG Balingen  10  13   9:9    0
13    Wormatia Worms  10  13   9:18    -9
14    SV Elversberg  10  12   10:12    -2
15    SC Freiburg II  10  11   12:17    -5
16    Eintracht Stadtallendorf  10  8   8:12    -4
17    FC Astoria Walldorf  10  6   6:13    -7
18    SC Hessen Dreieich  10  5   8:17    -9